Welcome to our school website

Attendance

GroupSept 17Oct 17Nov 17Dec 17Jan 18Feb 18Mar 18Apr 18May 18Jun 18Jul 18
Morning Nursery88.080.280.885.590.687.587.785.883.286
Afternoon Nursery
Emerald95.389.691.492.693.292.694.79493.190.4
Sapphire94.189.292.488.390.992.190.692.690.891.7
White96.493.694.794.49593.795.798.496.895.2
Purple97.294.794.194.993.995.492.19594.395.2
Crimson94.196.596.895.296.591.789.997.496.192.9
Scarlet94.495.597.393.8969493.895.295.793.2
Violet9995.397.59798.196.996.490.992.591.9
Ruby96.29696.696.797.495.49695.495.594.4
Blue93.892.997.392.497.595.993.69696.288.7
Indigo92.993.997.393.194.195.795.896.495.988.9
Maroon94.996.497.29296.997.89596.694.595.2
Lime96.393.994.192.793.392.290.992.792.392
Burgandy9293.490.490.19495.692.496.795.493.7
Cobalt96.494.196.691.794.895.894.995.197.396.4
Totals94.993.394.692.994.994.393.494.994.392.7

Upcoming Events

See what's going on at Balby Central